Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paving The Road From Nh 235 To Odr 21 Asola. Ch 0/00 To 3/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Paving The Road From Nh 235 To Odr 21 Asola. Ch 0/00 To 3/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1151029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/839/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 34283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002815 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreStrengthing of road from sh-235 to asola odr-21 km 4/600 to 6/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Strengthing of road from sh-235 to asola odr-21 km 4/600 to 6/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from odr-11 to karadgaon, dharangaon, durdi, murumba to nh-222 to asola pati attached road odr-10.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from odr-11 to karadgaon, dharangaon, durdi, murumba to nh-222 to asola pati attached road odr-10.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of odr-26 from wadgaon sukre to surpimpri. ch. km 19/00 to 20/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of odr-26 from wadgaon sukre to surpimpri. ch. km 19/00 to 20/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
S/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type