Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Shendra To Sh 235 (Vr 73) Ch 0/00 To 2/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Shendra To Sh 235 (Vr 73) Ch 0/00 To 2/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1151055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/842/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4870 |
| EMD | 17220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002863 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to approach road kalgaonwadi sh-235 road (vr -83) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to approach road kalgaonwadi sh-235 road (vr -83) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pingli shendra road (vr-75) and construction of cd work ch 4/00 to 10/000 (vr-75). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to pingli shendra road (vr-75) and construction of cd work ch 4/00 to 10/000 (vr-75). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to tattujawala - odr-12 to mirkhel near join to sh-235 road (vr-48) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to tattujawala - odr-12 to mirkhel near join to sh-235 road (vr-48) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani. 3rd call
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani. 3rd call
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to pingli railway station join to mdr-14 road (vr-25) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to pingli railway station join to mdr-14 road (vr-25) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type