Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 235 To Narsapur Road (Vr 66) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 235 To Narsapur Road (Vr 66) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1122417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/539/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 36641 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959169 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, kenchavvanahalli, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, yaragunte, avaragolla, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreS/r to nagapur to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to nagapur to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type