Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pingli Shendra Road (Vr 75) And Construction Of Cd Work Ch 4/00 To 10/000 (Vr 75). Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
Description
Improvement To Pingli Shendra Road (Vr 75) And Construction Of Cd Work Ch 4/00 To 10/000 (Vr 75). Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PARBH_1119523_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/530/24-25
Tender Fee 5700
EMD 28540
Tender Value -
Place Tq. and Dist. Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954753

Start Date December 02, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.