Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Approach Road To Bhangapur (Odr 33) From Ch 0/00 To 1/000 (Vr 99). Tq. Selu. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Approach Road To Bhangapur (Odr 33) From Ch 0/00 To 1/000 (Vr 99). Tq. Selu. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1028336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/540/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5200 |
| EMD | 22610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Selu. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797849 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement of approach road gulkhand to walur from ch 0/000 to 2/000 (vr-104). tq. selu. and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreImprovement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from approach road ganpur to odr - 35 from ch 0/000 to 1/400. (vr - 122). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from approach road ganpur to odr - 35 from ch 0/000 to 1/400. (vr - 122). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Improvement of road from durga to walur to approach road to (sh-253) from ch 0/00 to 4/000. (vr - 52). tq. selu and dist. parbhani 2nd call.
Read moreImprovement to road from approach road pimpri bk. vr-39 to selu sh-221 road and construction of cd work from km 0-00 to 2-00 vr-136. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to road from approach road pimpri bk. vr-39 to selu sh-221 road and construction of cd work from km 0-00 to 2-00 vr-136. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConsg of k.t.weir no.01 at bhangapur tq selu dis parbhani (under dpdc 2025-26)
Consg of k.t.weir no.01 at bhangapur tq selu dis parbhani (under dpdc 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement to approach road aaher boregaon from km 0/00 to 3/00. (vr-71). tq selu. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road aaher boregaon from km 0/00 to 3/00. (vr-71). tq selu. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to odr - 28 to selu road (vr-64) km 4/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.2nd call
S/r to odr - 28 to selu road (vr-64) km 4/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type