Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Kankhed To Azdapur (Vr 90) Ch 3/00 To 6/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Kankhed To Azdapur (Vr 90) Ch 3/00 To 6/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1243674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/283/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2145185 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreA) improvement to chikkalagi to redde vr 73 km 0/00 to 2/00, b)improvement to bhose to shirnandagi road vr 66 ch 0/00 to 4/00, c)improvement to dongargaon to khomnal vr 90 ch 3/00 to 5/00 and d)improvement to khomnal to fatewadi vr 72 ch 1/00 to 2/00
A) improvement to chikkalagi to redde vr 73 km 0/00 to 2/00, b)improvement to bhose to shirnandagi road vr 66 ch 0/00 to 4/00, c)improvement to dongargaon to khomnal vr 90 ch 3/00 to 5/00 and d)improvement to khomnal to fatewadi vr 72 ch 1/00 to 2/00
Read moreof your Industry type