Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Vr 90 Kankheda To Azdapur Km 0/400 To 3/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
Description
Improvement Of Vr 90 Kankheda To Azdapur Km 0/400 To 3/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PARBH_1143131_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/805/24-25
Tender Fee 5700
EMD 39255
Tender Value -
Place Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990756

Start Date January 29, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 567 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.