Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jodparali To Pingli (Kothala) Road (Vr 32) Km 0/0 To 4/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jodparali To Pingli (Kothala) Road (Vr 32) Km 0/0 To 4/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1147010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/836/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7600 |
| EMD | 38217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996749 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and cd work (1vent) from jodparali to pingli (kothala) road (vr-32) km 0/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road and cd work (1vent) from jodparali to pingli (kothala) road (vr-32) km 0/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-6 sadegaon to pingli (kothala) road (vr-34) km 0/00 to 1/700. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr-6 sadegaon to pingli (kothala) road (vr-34) km 0/00 to 1/700. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreMdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r toodr-32 to approach road digras (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r toodr-32 to approach road digras (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to pingli railway station join to mdr-14 road (vr-25) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to pingli railway station join to mdr-14 road (vr-25) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreBramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Bramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type