Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road Kothala To Tadborgaon (Vr 30) Km No. 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road Kothala To Tadborgaon (Vr 30) Km No. 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1186930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/899-2nd/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4875 |
| EMD | 14155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Manwat and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2059225 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of wbm road from kothala to rajura mdr-31, vr-40 ch km 1/500 to 3/300. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to rajura mdr-31, vr-40 ch km 1/500 to 3/300. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road for approach road tadborgaon from nh-222 to (vr-7). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road for approach road tadborgaon from nh-222 to (vr-7). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of school rooms at village kothala. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of school rooms at village kothala. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to jodparali to pingli (kothala) road (vr-32) km 0/0 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to jodparali to pingli (kothala) road (vr-32) km 0/0 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreFrom nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to rudi to kolhawadi road (vr-3) km 1/500 to 3/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to rudi to kolhawadi road (vr-3) km 1/500 to 3/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to odr-25 to kothala road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 3/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
S/r to odr-25 to kothala road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 3/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type