Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning Of Wbm Road From Kothala To Rajura Mdr 31, Vr 40 Ch Km 1/500 To 3/300. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Strengthning Of Wbm Road From Kothala To Rajura Mdr 31, Vr 40 Ch Km 1/500 To 3/300. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1132171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/544/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 30147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Manwat and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973675 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.2nd call.
Construction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of school rooms at village kothala. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of school rooms at village kothala. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village rajura. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village rajura. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreMdr-31 to shevadi jahangir road repairs km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-31 to shevadi jahangir road repairs km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreAmc mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali simurgavhan nh222 manwat palodi mandakhali mdr 25 km 20/300-41/200 tq.pathri dist parbhani
Amc mardasgaon hadgaon renakhali simurgavhan nh222 manwat palodi mandakhali mdr 25 km 20/300-41/200 tq.pathri dist parbhani
Read moreS/r to mdr-6 sadegaon to pingli (kothala) road (vr-34) km 0/00 to 1/700. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr-6 sadegaon to pingli (kothala) road (vr-34) km 0/00 to 1/700. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type