Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning Of Road From Mdr 15 To Rampur (Vr 31) Km 0/00 To 0/500. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Strengthning Of Road From Mdr 15 To Rampur (Vr 31) Km 0/00 To 0/500. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1144560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/789/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 36246 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992899 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road ganpur - mdr-15 km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road ganpur - mdr-15 km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreMdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type