Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road From Vr 249 To Sategaon (Vr 51) Km 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
Description
Improvement Of Road From Vr 249 To Sategaon (Vr 51) Km 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PARBH_1138034_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/729/24-25
Tender Fee 6400
EMD 33836
Tender Value -
Place Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1982621

Start Date January 16, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 29/01/2025

Expired 580 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.