Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Purna (Vr 7) Surwadi Devgaon Join Road Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Purna (Vr 7) Surwadi Devgaon Join Road Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1113906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/474/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 21997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944603 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from degaon village road 7 to surwadi ch0/00 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from degaon village road 7 to surwadi ch0/00 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type