Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Nh 61 To Purna Aabadi Kanadkheda Vr 36 Road.0/00 To 3/250 Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Nh 61 To Purna Aabadi Kanadkheda Vr 36 Road.0/00 To 3/250 Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1180521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/35/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 24100 |
| EMD | 63256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2049453 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to road from barbadi to gaur approach road to (sh-61) (vr-22). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to road from barbadi to gaur approach road to (sh-61) (vr-22). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of vr-54 jointing kantheshwar new vr-37. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of vr-54 jointing kantheshwar new vr-37. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-250 to mithapur joint road km 1/00 to 1/800. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-250 to mithapur joint road km 1/00 to 1/800. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to dist border road (vr-13).tq purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhotra to dist border road (vr-13).tq purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type