Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment Of Road From Nh 61 To Hatkarwadi Joint Road (Vr 57) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvment Of Road From Nh 61 To Hatkarwadi Joint Road (Vr 57) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1143122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/803/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 32993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990745 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-250 to mithapur joint road km 1/00 to 1/800. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-250 to mithapur joint road km 1/00 to 1/800. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road and c.c. drain at village hatkarwadi. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal cc road and c.c. drain at village hatkarwadi. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type