Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Nh 61 To Hatkarwadi (Vr 89) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Nh 61 To Hatkarwadi (Vr 89) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1143128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/804/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 28968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990749 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to tadpangri road (vr-89) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to tadpangri road (vr-89) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type