Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Vr 54 Jointing Kantheshwar New Vr 37. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Vr 54 Jointing Kantheshwar New Vr 37. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1165107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/892/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 32172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025248 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed beautification and development works at p.h.c. kantheshwar. tq. purna, dist. parbhani.
Proposed beautification and development works at p.h.c. kantheshwar. tq. purna, dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of gram panchyat office at village kantheshwar. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Construction of gram panchyat office at village kantheshwar. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to dist border road (vr-13).tq purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhotra to dist border road (vr-13).tq purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to road from barbadi to gaur approach road to (sh-61) (vr-22). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to road from barbadi to gaur approach road to (sh-61) (vr-22). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type