Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Nh 250 To Mithapur Joint Road Km 1/00 To 1/800. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Nh 250 To Mithapur Joint Road Km 1/00 To 1/800. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1141254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/792/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 32143 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987710 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreImprovment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanadkheda vr-36 road.0/00 to 3/250 tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-222 to pandari nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to pandari nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of nh-61 to purna aabadi kanhaddkheda vr-38 road. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from vr-249 to sategaon (vr-51) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type