Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Jamb Mdr 36 Join To Nh 222 Road (Vr 57) Km 0/00 To 1/00 . Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Jamb Mdr 36 Join To Nh 222 Road (Vr 57) Km 0/00 To 1/00 . Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1034142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/567/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 37730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808216 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
S/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
Read moreS/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-14 to neminath mandir - approach road pimpalgaon (balapur) join to vr-47 km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-14 to neminath mandir - approach road pimpalgaon (balapur) join to vr-47 km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of saba murumba (vr-38) km 3/00 to 4/500 joining to s/r 222 to mdr-10. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of saba murumba (vr-38) km 3/00 to 4/500 joining to s/r 222 to mdr-10. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type