Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Degaon Village Road 7 To Surwadi Ch0/00 To 3/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From Degaon Village Road 7 To Surwadi Ch0/00 To 3/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1121904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/535/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 27702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958303 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening of road from wadgaon to district border village road 04 ch0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from wadgaon to district border village road 04 ch0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening and paving of road from pathra to pandhari taluka parbhani rural road -79 ch0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening and paving of road from pathra to pandhari taluka parbhani rural road -79 ch0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreNew construction of health subcenter building at. degaon tq. purna dist. parbhani
New construction of health subcenter building at. degaon &#x0d tq. purna dist. parbhani
Read moreStrengthening of road from odr 8 to marsul attached village road 20 ch 0/00 to 1/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from odr 8 to marsul attached village road 20 ch 0/00 to 1/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type