Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/R To Makhani Sirkalas Road (Vr 85) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
Description
S/R To Makhani Sirkalas Road (Vr 85) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PARBH_1062252_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/25/24-25
Tender Fee 5129
EMD 29934
Tender Value -
Place Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854106

Start Date July 31, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2024

Expired 757 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.