Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Ganpur Mdr 15 Km 0/00 To 0/500. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Ganpur Mdr 15 Km 0/00 To 0/500. Tq. Purna And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1142040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/795/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 24442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Purna and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989075 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to ramapur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-15 to rampur (vr-31) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhondi to mdr-15 road (vr-95) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhondi to mdr-15 road (vr-95) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kanadkheda to azadpur road (vr-90) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-61 approach road barbadi gaur from km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. purna. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of vr-90 kankheda to azdapur km 0/400 to 3/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi (vr-89) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type