Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of W.B.M. Road From Shendra Takalgavan To Zadgaon Road (Vr 74) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of W.B.M. Road From Shendra Takalgavan To Zadgaon Road (Vr 74) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1130873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/642/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 27984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971481 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to takalgavan to lohgaon road (vr-143) km 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to takalgavan to lohgaon road (vr-143) km 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pingli shendra road (vr-75) and construction of cd work ch 4/00 to 10/000 (vr-75). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to pingli shendra road (vr-75) and construction of cd work ch 4/00 to 10/000 (vr-75). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreSushobhikaran at village takalgavan. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Sushobhikaran at village takalgavan. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road , cement conrete road, drain at vr-21 km 0/00 o 1/00.vandan to pohandul tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road , cement conrete road, drain at vr-21 km 0/00 o 1/00.vandan to pohandul tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreS/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village zadgaon. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at village zadgaon. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type