Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Takalgavan To Lohgaon Road (Vr 143) Km 0/00 To 2/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Takalgavan To Lohgaon Road (Vr 143) Km 0/00 To 2/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1137099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/699/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4870 |
| EMD | 14076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1981232 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of w.b.m. road from shendra - takalgavan to zadgaon road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from shendra - takalgavan to zadgaon road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Read moreStrengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement road from bramhangaon to kaudgaon (vr-133) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement road from bramhangaon to kaudgaon (vr-133) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. lohgaon to lamgavhan road, (vr-24), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. lohgaon to lamgavhan road, (vr-24), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type