Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tattujawala Odr 12 To Mirkhel Near Join To Sh 235 Road (Vr 48) Km 0/00 To 5/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tattujawala Odr 12 To Mirkhel Near Join To Sh 235 Road (Vr 48) Km 0/00 To 5/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1107406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/387/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7600 |
| EMD | 40337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934058 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to nandkheda to satala join to odr-10 road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to nandkheda to satala join to odr-10 road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to pingli railway station join to mdr-14 road (vr-25) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to pingli railway station join to mdr-14 road (vr-25) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Stbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Read morePaving the road from nh-235 to odr-21 asola. ch 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Paving the road from nh-235 to odr-21 asola. ch 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type