Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Nandkheda To Satala Join To Odr 10 Road (Vr 30) Km 1/00 To 2/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Nandkheda To Satala Join To Odr 10 Road (Vr 30) Km 1/00 To 2/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1078937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/85/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 26748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1882656 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tattujawala - odr-12 to mirkhel near join to sh-235 road (vr-48) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to tattujawala - odr-12 to mirkhel near join to sh-235 road (vr-48) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to nandkheda to satla to odr-10 road, km 0/00 to 3/00 (c.d. works and drain) (vr-30). tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to nandkheda to satla to odr-10 road, km 0/00 to 3/00 (c.d. works and drain) (vr-30). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to matakarhala - anandwadi - sambar join to odr-10 road(vr-36) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to odr-35 to hasnapur road (vr-8) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to odr-35 to hasnapur road (vr-8) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-28 to dharmapuri - pati nandkheda road (vr-29) km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-28 to dharmapuri - pati nandkheda road (vr-29) km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to odr-25 to kothala road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 3/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
S/r to odr-25 to kothala road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 3/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type