Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Sh 28 To Dharmapuri Pati Nandkheda Road (Vr 29) Km 2/00 To 4/00.Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Sh 28 To Dharmapuri Pati Nandkheda Road (Vr 29) Km 2/00 To 4/00.Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1084236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/122/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 37097 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892312 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r from sh-248 to dharmapuri pati to nandkheda road, km 0/00 to 4/00 (c.d.works and drain) (vr-29). tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r from sh-248 to dharmapuri pati to nandkheda road, km 0/00 to 4/00 (c.d.works and drain) (vr-29). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to nandkheda to satala join to odr-10 road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to nandkheda to satala join to odr-10 road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to nandkheda to satla to odr-10 road, km 0/00 to 3/00 (c.d. works and drain) (vr-30). tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to nandkheda to satla to odr-10 road, km 0/00 to 3/00 (c.d. works and drain) (vr-30). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to odr - 28 to selu road (vr-64) km 4/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.2nd call
S/r to odr - 28 to selu road (vr-64) km 4/00 to 6/00. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.2nd call
Read moreS/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreBramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Bramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type