Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Ukkalgaon To Nagarjawla (Vr 28) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From Ukkalgaon To Nagarjawla (Vr 28) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1142017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/793/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 30585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Manwat and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989058 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to rudi to kolhawadi road (vr-3) km 1/500 to 3/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to rudi to kolhawadi road (vr-3) km 1/500 to 3/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.2nd call.
Construction of wbm road kothala to tadborgaon (vr-30) km no. 1/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mdr-25 to approach road hattalwadi (vr-27) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road from mdr-25 to approach road hattalwadi (vr-27) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and construction of bt road approach road to mdr- 25 to 28 from ambegaon chahrun. (vr-6) ch 0/00 to 0/200, 1/00 to 3/00, 3/400 to 4/00. tq. manwat dist. parbhani.
Improvement and construction of bt road approach road to mdr- 25 to 28 from ambegaon chahrun. (vr-6) ch 0/00 to 0/200, 1/00 to 3/00, 3/400 to 4/00. tq. manwat dist. parbhani.
Read moreMh-222 to kolha road repairs from km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Mh-222 to kolha road repairs from km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreMdr-31 to shevadi jahangir road repairs km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-31 to shevadi jahangir road repairs km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding electrification to panchyat samiti office at manwat. tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Providing electrification to panchyat samiti office at manwat. tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type