Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 234 To Akoli Road (Vr 27) Km0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 234 To Akoli Road (Vr 27) Km0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1142534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/724/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 30326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Gangakhed and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989714 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenace of nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenace of to nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-234 to naviladaku, chanagiripalya, kulumenahalli, hunnasavadi, pujarahalli, kondavadi, kamsanahalli, ranganahalli, jogihalli, doddamaluru, road ch 0.00 to 5.30 7.80 to 8.36, 9.30 to 9.85 km and 12.50 to 15.60 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-234 to naviladaku, chanagiripalya, kulumenahalli, hunnasavadi, pujarahalli, kondavadi, kamsanahalli, ranganahalli, jogihalli, doddamaluru, road ch 0.00 to 5.30 7.80 to 8.36, 9.30 to 9.85 km and 12.50 to 15.60 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of road nh-234 to nitrahalli, handralu, tagihalli, sankapura, immadagondanahalli, veernagenahalli, kalenahalli, hosahalli, reddyhalli, kodigenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.60, 5.85 to 9.13 km, 10.35 to 21.14 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of road nh-234 to nitrahalli, handralu, tagihalli, sankapura, immadagondanahalli, veernagenahalli, kalenahalli, hosahalli, reddyhalli, kodigenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.60, 5.85 to 9.13 km, 10.35 to 21.14 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to nh 234 to connecting kurudi via vadrahatti chikkahosahalli hanumathapura hunasavadi road from ch 3.00 to 3.75 km, 3.77 to 5.11 km, 5.25 to 6.82 km, 7.05 to 8.52 and 9.52 to 11.20 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreImprovement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreImprovement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat office at village akoli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani
Construction of grampanchyat office at village akoli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani
Read moreof your Industry type