Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Nathapur Sh 55 To Pimpalkhed To Wadwani Sh 232 On Chikhalbid Lahuri Kaij Sonijawla Anandgaon Sh 64 From To District Border Road Mdr 18 Km. 85/00 To 92/00 Tq. Wadwani Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Nathapur Sh 55 To Pimpalkhed To Wadwani Sh 232 On Chikhalbid Lahuri Kaij Sonijawla Anandgaon Sh 64 From To District Border Road Mdr 18 Km. 85/00 To 92/00 Tq. Wadwani Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966408_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/10A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to malapuri kurla nathapur sh-55 pimparkhed wadwani to chikhalbid to taluka border road mdr-18 km. 93/00 to 106/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Improvement to malapuri kurla nathapur sh-55 pimparkhed wadwani to chikhalbid to taluka border road mdr-18 km. 93/00 to 106/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreImp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to anandgaon to bhatumba road vr.no.263 tq. kaij km.no. 0/00 to 3/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/56/2025-26
Read moreRepairs to chikhalbeed yeota lahuri kandimali kaij sonijawala sh 64 to dhanegaon to osmanabad dist. border km 104/00 to 109/00, 114/00 to 124/00 and 132/00 to 138/00 mdr 18 tq kaij
Repairs to chikhalbeed yeota lahuri kandimali kaij sonijawala sh 64 to dhanegaon to osmanabad dist. border km 104/00 to 109/00, 114/00 to 124/00 and 132/00 to 138/00 mdr 18 tq kaij
Read moreImprovement to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr-18 km. 118/00 to 120/00 and 132/00 to 133/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr-18 km. 118/00 to 120/00 and 132/00 to 133/00 tq. kaij
Read moreRepairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Repairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Read moreRepairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Repairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Read moreImprovement to kharat adgaon anandgaon dindrud adas hol borisawargaon bansarola isthal apegaon road mdr-59 km. 60/00 to 61/500 and 63/00 to 64/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to kharat adgaon anandgaon dindrud adas hol borisawargaon bansarola isthal apegaon road mdr-59 km. 60/00 to 61/500 and 63/00 to 64/00 tq. kaij
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and c.c. gutter in km. 289/00 to 290/00 and construction of ghat wall in km. 284/00 to 286/00 on changephal bhendwal khamgaon takali mangarul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali devala road sh-222 tq. wadwani dist. beed.
Construction of c.c. road and c.c. gutter in km. 289/00 to 290/00 and construction of ghat wall in km. 284/00 to 286/00 on changephal bhendwal khamgaon takali mangarul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali devala road sh-222 tq. wadwani dist. beed.
Read moreRepairs to dhanegaon naigaon sounda isthal apegaon devla sh 211 to akola road km 0/00 to 3/00 mdr 45 and repairs to kharat adgaon to takali anandgaon dindrud adas hol borisawargaon bansarola isthal to dist border road km 60/00 to 70/00 mdr 59 tq kaij
Repairs to dhanegaon naigaon sounda isthal apegaon devla sh 211 to akola road km 0/00 to 3/00 mdr 45 and repairs to kharat adgaon to takali anandgaon dindrud adas hol borisawargaon bansarola isthal to dist border road km 60/00 to 70/00 mdr 59 tq kaij
Read moreof your Industry type