Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Malapuri Kurla Nathapur Sh 55 Pimparkhed Wadwani To Chikhalbid To Taluka Border Road Mdr 18 Km. 93/00 To 106/00 Tq. Wadwani Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Malapuri Kurla Nathapur Sh 55 Pimparkhed Wadwani To Chikhalbid To Taluka Border Road Mdr 18 Km. 93/00 To 106/00 Tq. Wadwani Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966408_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/10A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening to nathapur sh-55 to pimpalkhed to wadwani sh-232 on chikhalbid lahuri kaij sonijawla anandgaon sh-64 from to district border road mdr-18 km. 85/00 to 92/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Improvement with widening to nathapur sh-55 to pimpalkhed to wadwani sh-232 on chikhalbid lahuri kaij sonijawla anandgaon sh-64 from to district border road mdr-18 km. 85/00 to 92/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to shinde wasti to mdr 18 nathapur road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr 193 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/57/2024-25
Read morePimparkhed jod road vr- 07 km 0/00 to 0/80 tq.wadwani dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/95/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and c.c. gutter in km. 289/00 to 290/00 and construction of ghat wall in km. 284/00 to 286/00 on changephal bhendwal khamgaon takali mangarul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali devala road sh-222 tq. wadwani dist. beed.
Construction of c.c. road and c.c. gutter in km. 289/00 to 290/00 and construction of ghat wall in km. 284/00 to 286/00 on changephal bhendwal khamgaon takali mangarul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali devala road sh-222 tq. wadwani dist. beed.
Read moreMsh-16 to dais tanda road vr- 12 km to 0/00 to 1/200 ta. wadwani dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/93/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Improvement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to changefal bhendval khamgaon takali magrul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali deola road sh-222 km. 273/00 to 276/100 tq. dist. beed
Improvement to changefal bhendval khamgaon takali magrul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali deola road sh-222 km. 273/00 to 276/100 tq. dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to nh-361 f to pusara tigaon chinchala road odr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and construction of bridges at pusara village tq. wadwani dist. beed
Improvement to nh-361 f to pusara tigaon chinchala road odr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and construction of bridges at pusara village tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to wanjarwadi tanda road (vr-61), tq. wadwani dist. beed. ch km 0400 to 1460
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/65/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work protection wall on morwad to hivargavan road vr-52 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/048/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type