Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shinde Wasti To Mdr 18 Nathapur Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 193 Tq.Beed Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/57/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1095454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/57/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 29408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912495 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bahirwadi to mdr 28 road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr 60 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/58/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to ashta hari narayan to shinde wasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/43/24-25
Read moreImprovement to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 ch km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/32/24-25
Read moreImprovements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to manoli shinde wasti to mdr.21 road (vr. 32) km. 0/00 to 3/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to on odr 30 to belura to ketura road vr 04 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/013/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to barhanpur to lande wasti road vr 344 ch km 0/00 to 1/800 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/098/2025-26
Read moreSpecial repairs to vr 237 to ( akola ) pralhad shinde wasti road ( vr no 206 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola.
Special repairs to vr 237 to ( akola ) pralhad shinde wasti road ( vr no 206 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 14 to shinde wasti km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 14 to shinde wasti km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at aherwadgaon and wasti tq.beed dist. beed
Solid and liquid&#x0d waste&#x0d management at&#x0d aherwadgaon&#x0d and wasti&#x0d tq.beed&#x0d dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type