Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To On Odr 30 To Belura To Ketura Road Vr 04 Ch 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Beed Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Gatb/013/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1081884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/GATB/013/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 78431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887929 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 ch km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/32/24-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr-30 to belura ketura road vr-4 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-30 to belura ketura road vr-4 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to bahirwadi to mdr 28 road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr 60 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/58/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to shinde wasti to mdr 18 nathapur road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr 193 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/57/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh 56 to vaitagwadi (odr 51) road vr 249 ch km 4/290 to 5/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/096/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to road and c.d.work from to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 in km 1/800 to 4/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/193/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to beed to chincholimali to nalwandi road odr 46 road and cd work in km 4/500 to 8/00 proposed work ch km 5/00 to 6/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/210/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type