Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Msh 16 To Dais Tanda Road Vr 12 Km To 0/00 To 1/200 Ta. Wadwani Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/93/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1003026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/93/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 27674 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753838 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr 18 to wanjarwadi tanda road (vr-61), tq. wadwani dist. beed. ch km 0400 to 1460
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/65/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to pungla tanda road vr-33 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to pungla tanda road vr-33 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon haveli to kalegaon tanda road vr-326 tq and dist beed km ch 0/00 to 2/00
Zpbeed/wd1/ gatb/28r/2022-23
Read moreImprovement to msh-16 to mauj to maujwadi road vr-41 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist. beed
Improvement to msh-16 to mauj to maujwadi road vr-41 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist. beed
Read morePatti tanda to sh-55 jod road vr-56 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/94/2023-24
Read morePatti tanda to sh-55 jod road vr-56 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2r/3054/94/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to radi tanda to patoda road road km. no. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. ambajogai dist. beed. ( vr. no. 89)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/31/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to malapuri kurla nathapur sh-55 pimparkhed wadwani to chikhalbid to taluka border road mdr-18 km. 93/00 to 106/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Improvement to malapuri kurla nathapur sh-55 pimparkhed wadwani to chikhalbid to taluka border road mdr-18 km. 93/00 to 106/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at jesunaik tanda at g p chinchala tq. wadwani dist. beed
Construction of anganwadi building at jesunaik tanda at g p chinchala tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to vr 49 to kada road vr-50 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/67/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type