Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Mdr 18 To Lahuri Sh 56 Koregaon Jadhavjwala To Sh 64 Road Mdr 70 Km 0/00 To 1/500, 4/00 To 7/00 And 10/00 To 17/00 Tq Kaij
|
| Description |
Repairs To Mdr 18 To Lahuri Sh 56 Koregaon Jadhavjwala To Sh 64 Road Mdr 70 Km 0/00 To 1/500, 4/00 To 7/00 And 10/00 To 17/00 Tq Kaij
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924520_29 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_10_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Repairs to mdr 18 to lahuri sh 56 koregaon jadhavjwala to sh 64 road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 1/500, 4/00 to 7/00 and 10/00 to 17/00 tq kaij
Read moreRepairs to chikhalbeed yeota lahuri kandimali kaij sonijawala sh 64 to dhanegaon to osmanabad dist. border km 104/00 to 109/00, 114/00 to 124/00 and 132/00 to 138/00 mdr 18 tq kaij
Repairs to chikhalbeed yeota lahuri kandimali kaij sonijawala sh 64 to dhanegaon to osmanabad dist. border km 104/00 to 109/00, 114/00 to 124/00 and 132/00 to 138/00 mdr 18 tq kaij
Read moreImprovement with widening to nathapur sh-55 to pimpalkhed to wadwani sh-232 on chikhalbid lahuri kaij sonijawla anandgaon sh-64 from to district border road mdr-18 km. 85/00 to 92/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Improvement with widening to nathapur sh-55 to pimpalkhed to wadwani sh-232 on chikhalbid lahuri kaij sonijawla anandgaon sh-64 from to district border road mdr-18 km. 85/00 to 92/00 tq. wadwani dist. beed
Read moreRepairs to sh 209 to salegaon chincholimali kevad dhakanwadi kahdewadi to sh 64 road km 0/00 to 5/00, 23/300 to 25/00 and 28/00 to 30/00 mdr 75 and undri janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh 64 road km 5/00 to 13/00 mdr 79 tq kaij
Repairs to sh 209 to salegaon chincholimali kevad dhakanwadi kahdewadi to sh 64 road km 0/00 to 5/00, 23/300 to 25/00 and 28/00 to 30/00 mdr 75 and undri janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh 64 road km 5/00 to 13/00 mdr 79 tq kaij
Read moreRepairs to sh 232 to vida to sh 56 road km 0/00 to 27/00 mdr 38 and repairs odr 129 to devgaon vida road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr (km. 15/00 to 22/00 mdr 38, devgaon vida 15/00 to 22/00) tq kaij 39
Repairs to sh 232 to vida to sh 56 road km 0/00 to 27/00 mdr 38 and repairs odr 129 to devgaon vida road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr (km. 15/00 to 22/00 mdr 38, devgaon vida 15/00 to 22/00) tq kaij
Read moreRepairs to sh 56 to waghebabulgaon nandurghat to dist border dongrwadi rod km 10/500 to 14/00 mdr 40 and sh 222 to pirachiwadi dahifhal to sh 56 to dhotrapati shirurghat to nandurgaht to mdr 40 road km 10/00 to 22/00, 26/500 to 38/500 mdr 76 tq kaij
Repairs to sh 56 to waghebabulgaon nandurghat to dist border dongrwadi rod km 10/500 to 14/00 mdr 40 and sh 222 to pirachiwadi dahifhal to sh 56 to dhotrapati shirurghat to nandurgaht to mdr 40 road km 10/00 to 22/00, 26/500 to 38/500 mdr 76 tq kaij
Read moreImprovement to undari janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh-64 km. 0/00 to 16/200 mdr-71 tq. kaij dist.beed
Improvement to undari janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh-64 km. 0/00 to 16/200 mdr-71 tq. kaij dist.beed
Read moreImp. to vida pimpalgaon sangavi ekurga malewadi rajegaon daithana to sh 64 km. 22/00 to 25/700 mdr 38 tq. kaij
Imp. to vida pimpalgaon sangavi ekurga malewadi rajegaon daithana to sh 64 km. 22/00 to 25/700 mdr 38 tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to sh-64 to warapgaon road vr-160 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kaij
Imp. to sh-64 to warapgaon road vr-160 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr 18 km. 128/00 to 132/00 tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type