Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Undari Janegaon Kumbefal Yedeshwari Sugar Factory To Sh 64 Km. 0/00 To 16/200 Mdr 71 Tq. Kaij Dist.Beed
Description
Improvement To Undari Janegaon Kumbefal Yedeshwari Sugar Factory To Sh 64 Km. 0/00 To 16/200 Mdr 71 Tq. Kaij Dist.Beed
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWR_1283222_1
Reference
Number
Ambajogai_PWD_B_2_17_2025_26
Tender Fee 6400
EMD 8.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kaij
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2209084

Start Date March 06, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2026

Expired 177 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.