Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kharda Chausala Salegaon Malegaon Borisawargaon Lokhandi Sawargaon Road Sh 64 Km 71/000 To 98/930 Part Malegaon To Lokhandi Sawargaon Taluka Kaij And District Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kharda Chausala Salegaon Malegaon Borisawargaon Lokhandi Sawargaon Road Sh 64 Km 71/000 To 98/930 Part Malegaon To Lokhandi Sawargaon Taluka Kaij And District Beed
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1082061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 14 /2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 24100 |
| EMD | 1.47 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888214 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on kharda chausala salegaon lokhandi sawargaon road sh-64 at km. 53/650 near naholi village tq. kaij
Construction of minor bridge on kharda chausala salegaon lokhandi sawargaon road sh-64 at km. 53/650 near naholi village tq. kaij
Read moreConstruction of samshanbhumi shead and comfort facilities at borisawargaon tq kaij dist beed
Construction of samshanbhumi shead and comfort facilities at borisawargaon tq kaij dist beed
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road at salegaon tq kaij dist beed
Construction of internal cc road at salegaon tq kaij dist beed
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at salegaon tq. kaij dist. beed
Solid and liquid&#x0d waste&#x0d management at&#x0d salegaon&#x0d tq. kaij&#x0d dist. beed
Read moreProposed construction of sub - centre building at. salegaon tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/health/127/2023-24
Read moreConstruction for malegaon gcnb 7 tal kaij, dist beed. (3 call)
Construction for malegaon gcnb 7 tal kaij, dist beed. (3 call)
Read moreConstg. cement concrete road and drain on kharda pachangri salegaon ambajogai parali road sh-64 km. 28/250 to 29/00 (in chausala village) tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 28/580 to 29/00)
Constg. cement concrete road and drain on kharda pachangri salegaon ambajogai parali road sh-64 km. 28/250 to 29/00 (in chausala village) tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 28/580 to 29/00)
Read moreImprovement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Improvement to pimpalner tadsonna dharur aadas lokhandi sawargaon latur road sh-232 km. 30/00 to 39/00 tq. wadwani, dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type