Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kharda Chausala Salegaon Lokhandi Sawargaon Road Sh 64 At Km. 53/650 Near Naholi Village Tq. Kaij
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Kharda Chausala Salegaon Lokhandi Sawargaon Road Sh 64 At Km. 53/650 Near Naholi Village Tq. Kaij
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924511_10 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_08_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of kharda chausala salegaon malegaon borisawargaon lokhandi sawargaon road sh 64 km 71/000 to 98/930 part malegaon to lokhandi sawargaon taluka kaij and district beed
Improvement of kharda chausala salegaon malegaon borisawargaon lokhandi sawargaon road sh 64 km 71/000 to 98/930 part malegaon to lokhandi sawargaon taluka kaij and district beed
Read moreConstg. cement concrete road and drain on kharda pachangri salegaon ambajogai parali road sh-64 km. 28/250 to 29/00 (in chausala village) tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 28/580 to 29/00)
Constg. cement concrete road and drain on kharda pachangri salegaon ambajogai parali road sh-64 km. 28/250 to 29/00 (in chausala village) tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 28/580 to 29/00)
Read moreImprovements to road from km 53/700 - 54/200, 57/000 - 57/540 56/600 - 56/650, 64/000 - 64/300 65/200 - 65/500 (old), 69/900 - 70/150 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 53/700 - 54/200, 57/000 - 57/540 56/600 - 56/650, 64/000 - 64/300 65/200 - 65/500 (old), 69/900 - 70/150 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district.
Read moreRepairs to sh 209 to salegaon chincholimali kevad dhakanwadi kahdewadi to sh 64 road km 0/00 to 5/00, 23/300 to 25/00 and 28/00 to 30/00 mdr 75 and undri janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh 64 road km 5/00 to 13/00 mdr 79 tq kaij
Repairs to sh 209 to salegaon chincholimali kevad dhakanwadi kahdewadi to sh 64 road km 0/00 to 5/00, 23/300 to 25/00 and 28/00 to 30/00 mdr 75 and undri janegaon kumbefal yedeshwari sugar factory to sh 64 road km 5/00 to 13/00 mdr 79 tq kaij
Read moreImprovements to road from km 53/700 - 54/200, 57/000 - 57/540 56/600 - 56/650, 64/000 - 64/300 65/200 - 65/500 (old), 69/900 - 70/150 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district. .(2nd call)
Improvements to road from km 53/700 - 54/200, 57/000 - 57/540 56/600 - 56/650, 64/000 - 64/300 65/200 - 65/500 (old), 69/900 - 70/150 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district.
Read moreof your Industry type