Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Road From Km 53/700 54/200, 57/000 57/540 56/600 56/650, 64/000 64/300 65/200 65/500 (Old), 69/900 70/150 Of Nandyal Thimmanayunipeta Road In Nandyal District. .(2nd Call)
Description
Improvements To Road From Km 53/700 54/200, 57/000 57/540 56/600 56/650, 64/000 64/300 65/200 65/500 (Old), 69/900 70/150 Of Nandyal Thimmanayunipeta Road In Nandyal District.
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 841384
Reference
Number
NIT No.21(7)/GO.151 works/CE(RB) SHMD, APRDC/2025-26, dated.01.09.2025.(2nd call)
Tender Fee 6808
EMD 1.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 351 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.