Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To Sh 232 To Vida To Sh 56 Road Km 0/00 To 27/00 Mdr 38 And Repairs Odr 129 To Devgaon Vida Road Km 0/00 To 22/00 Mdr (Km. 15/00 To 22/00 Mdr 38, Devgaon Vida 15/00 To 22/00) Tq Kaij 39
Description
Repairs To Sh 232 To Vida To Sh 56 Road Km 0/00 To 27/00 Mdr 38 And Repairs Odr 129 To Devgaon Vida Road Km 0/00 To 22/00 Mdr (Km. 15/00 To 22/00 Mdr 38, Devgaon Vida 15/00 To 22/00) Tq Kaij
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924520_16
Reference
Number
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_10_2023_24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 31600
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.