Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitaion Of Dharur Adas Lokhandi Sawargaon Road Sh 232 Km. 63/00 To 80/00 (Actual Km. 68/00 To 70/00 And Km. 70/500 To 76/500) And Km. 80/00 To 97/00 (Actual Km. 76/500 To 85/00 ) Tq.Ambajogai
|
| Description |
Rehabilitaion Of Dharur Adas Lokhandi Sawargaon Road Sh 232 Km. 63/00 To 80/00 (Actual Km. 68/00 To 70/00 And Km. 70/500 To 76/500) And Km. 80/00 To 97/00 (Actual Km. 76/500 To 85/00 ) Tq.Ambajogai
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1027517_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_B_2_34_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 20.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797132 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Read moreAnuual maintenance of highway connecting birur sammasagi via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli sh-76 from ch 82.92 to 103.53, 104.25 to 108.97 and 109.27 to 119.03 km in davanagere taluk for the year 2026-27.
Anuual maintenance of highway connecting birur sammasagi via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli sh-76 from ch 82.92 to 103.53, 104.25 to 108.97 and 109.27 to 119.03 km in davanagere taluk for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Improvement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to kusalwadi to murti road vr-147 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/900 to 2/700) tq.ambajogai
Improvement to kusalwadi to murti road vr-147 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/900 to 2/700) tq.ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.6/00 to 7/500 (actual km.0/00 to 14/500) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.6/00 to 7/500 (actual km.0/00 to 14/500) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bhatanwadi to kusalwadi road km.no.0/00 to 2/00 vr.no.70 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/019/2024-25
Read moreImp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type