Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhatanwadi To Kusalwadi Road Km.No.0/00 To 2/00 Vr.No.70 Tq.Ambajogai Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Gatb/019/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1087422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/GATB/019/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897917 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of murti to ladzari road km.no, 0/00 to 1/00 vr.no.146 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/094/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to ambalwadi to poos road km.no.0/00 to 6/00 vr.no.09 tq.ambajogai
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/102/2023-24
Read moreLmprovement to sh-56 to soundana approach road km.no. 0/00 to 2/oo tq.ambajogai vr.no.28
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/093/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sh.no.64 to t.v.centre road vr.no.10 km.no.0/00to2/00 tq.ambjaogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/035/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat at kusalwadi tq.ambajogai dist.beed.
Construction of gram panchayat at kusalwadi tq.ambajogai dist.beed.
Read moreImprovement to kawadgaon ghoda to kaudgaon tanda to dist.border road vr.no.17 km.no.0/00to3/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/037/2024-25
Read moreMprovement to sh.no.55 to kanadi road vr.no.21 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.parali dist.beed (actual kmno.0/00to2/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/038/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to to lendewadi tanda to maindwadi road km.no.1/500to3/00 vr.no.100 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/89/2023-24
Read moreLmprovcment to jawalban to sh n064 road and construction of c.d.work on road vr.no.77 km.no.0/00 to 2/00 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/45/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Improvement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Read moreof your Industry type