Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 249 Hali Dongraj Her Karadkhel Walandi State Border Road, Sh 252, Km.6/500 To 12/00 (Actual Km.2/00 To 9/00), Tq.Chakur, District Latur. (Actual K.M 6/500 To 9/00, 9/00 To 12/00 )
Description
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 249 Hali Dongraj Her Karadkhel Walandi State Border Road, Sh 252, Km.6/500 To 12/00 (Actual Km.2/00 To 9/00), Tq.Chakur, District Latur. (Actual K.M 6/500 To 9/00, 9/00 To 12/00 )
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927618_9
Reference
Number
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/02/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 11500
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD NO.02 LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 23, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.