Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kusalwadi To Murti Road Vr 147 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 (Actual Km. 0/900 To 2/700) Tq.Ambajogai
Description
Improvement To Kusalwadi To Murti Road Vr 147 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 (Actual Km. 0/900 To 2/700) Tq.Ambajogai
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_976260_14
Reference
Number
Ambajogai_PWD_B_1_21_2023_24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Dharashiv
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 04, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.