Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To State Border, Sawalde Korit Ranala Shanimndal Chhadvel Bramhanwel Dhaivel, Pimpalner Taharabad Satana Devala Road Sh 7 Km. 35/00 To 36/00 And 41/00 To 42/400 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To State Border, Sawalde Korit Ranala Shanimndal Chhadvel Bramhanwel Dhaivel, Pimpalner Taharabad Satana Devala Road Sh 7 Km. 35/00 To 36/00 And 41/00 To 42/400 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923595_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2023-24 (On Line) A.M.C. |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to gujrat state border to sawalde korit ranala road sh-7 km. 15/00 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to gujrat state border to sawalde korit ranala road sh-7 km. 15/00 to 17/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and c.c. gutter in km. 289/00 to 290/00 and construction of ghat wall in km. 284/00 to 286/00 on changephal bhendwal khamgaon takali mangarul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali devala road sh-222 tq. wadwani dist. beed.
Construction of c.c. road and c.c. gutter in km. 289/00 to 290/00 and construction of ghat wall in km. 284/00 to 286/00 on changephal bhendwal khamgaon takali mangarul nathapur pimpalner ghatsawali devala road sh-222 tq. wadwani dist. beed.
Read moreof your Industry type