Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Devala Dhanora Mudegaon Sugaon Nandgaon Bardapur Hatoala Talegaon Road Mdr 57 Km.12/00 To 18/00, C.C. Road Gutter At Km.18/00 To 19/500 And Construction Of Minor Bridge On Km. 8/200 Tq. Ambajogai
Description
Improvement To Devala Dhanora Mudegaon Sugaon Nandgaon Bardapur Hatoala Talegaon Road Mdr 57 Km.12/00 To 18/00, C.C. Road Gutter At Km.18/00 To 19/500 And Construction Of Minor Bridge On Km. 8/200 Tq. Ambajogai
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_911096_1
Reference
Number
Ambajogai_PWD_15_22_23_2023_24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 2.34 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 01, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.