Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To Devla Dhanora Mudegaon Sugaon Nandgaon Sh 233 To Bardapur Talegaonghat Nirphan Ujani Road Km 12/00 To 18/00, 39/00 To 40/00 And 44/00 To 47/200 Mdr 57 Tq Ambajogai
Description
Repairs To Devla Dhanora Mudegaon Sugaon Nandgaon Sh 233 To Bardapur Talegaonghat Nirphan Ujani Road Km 12/00 To 18/00, 39/00 To 40/00 And 44/00 To 47/200 Mdr 57 Tq Ambajogai
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_954869_6
Reference
Number
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_10_23_24_Un_E
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.