Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Platation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees) For 3 Years On Am 84 Changefal Khamgaon Sh 222 Km. 0/00 To 49/700
Description
Tree Platation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees) For 3 Years On Am 84 Changefal Khamgaon Sh 222 Km. 0/00 To 49/700
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1115916_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDERNOTICENO.38/2024-25
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.62 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AM-84 Changefal Khamgaon SH-222 KM. 0/00 to 49/700
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948733

Start Date October 14, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 683 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.