Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) Rajura Bu.Wadala Thadi Pawani Road Mdr 80 Km.0/00 To 6/800 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) Rajura Bu.Wadala Thadi Pawani Road Mdr 80 Km.0/00 To 6/800 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1241355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2025-26/18/6 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141507 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rajura (bk) wadala thadi pawani road including cd works mdr 80 km 6/00 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to rajura (bk) wadala thadi pawani road including cd works mdr 80 km 6/00 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) rajura bu.morchud pawani deutwada ekdara beskheda porgavan vedhapur to sh-293 mdr-47 km.0/00 to 31/200 tq.warud distt.amravati
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) rajura bu.morchud pawani deutwada ekdara beskheda porgavan vedhapur to sh-293 mdr-47 km.0/00 to 31/200 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in &#x0d various premises under public works division no.1, gondia i.e.sub division &#x0d no.1 gondia , amgaon, goregaon , tirora sub division and sub division &#x0d building goregaon
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) morshi simbhora ashti sh-292 road ch.52/800 to 60/800 (no.of trees 1500)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) morshi simbhora ashti sh-292 road ch.52/800 to 60/800 (no.of trees 1500)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on kholapur kund sarjapur amravati road sh-309 km.16/300 to 24/00 distt.amravati
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on kholapur kund sarjapur amravati road sh-309 km.16/300 to 24/00 distt.amravati
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation under jurisdiction of constuction division (s.p) nagpur distt-nagpur (nurturing trees for 3 years)
Tree plantation under jurisdiction of constuction division (s.p) nagpur distt-nagpur (nurturing trees for 3 years)
Read moreof your Industry type