Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Rajura (Bk) Wadala Thadi Pawani Road Including Cd Works Mdr 80 Km 6/00 To 6/800 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
Description
Improvement To Rajura (Bk) Wadala Thadi Pawani Road Including Cd Works Mdr 80 Km 6/00 To 6/800 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1067398_1
Reference
Number
PWD/AMT/2024-25/17/5
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 58000
Tender Value -
Place Amravati.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862318

Start Date August 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 745 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.